LSP-L31-10DI

SFP28 25Gb/s 1310nm 10km DDM Transceiver

Product part NO.
LSP-L31-10DI
Package
SFP28
Data Rate
Transmission Distance
10km
Wavelength
Launch Plan
Receiving Plan
Optical Interface
Temperature Range
-40~85℃
Applications
Commercial
  • Up to 25.7813Gbps Data Links
  • 1310nm DFB laser transmitter and PIN/TIA receiver
  • Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber
  • Hot-pluggable SFP28 footprint
  • Single LC receptacles
  • Low power dissipation
  • RoHS compliant and lead-free
  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitor interface
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • -40°C to +85°C case operating temperature
Return

Recommended Products