EN
LSP-BX3327-10DI

SFP28 BiDi 25Gb/s TX1270nm DFB/RX1330nm(TX1330nmDFB/RX1270nm) 10km DDM Transceiver

产品型号
LSP-BX3327-10DI
封装
SFP28
传输速率
传输距离
10km
波长
发射方案
接收方案
光接口
温度范围
-40~85℃
应用
Commercial
  • Up to 25.7813Gbps Data Links
  • 1270nm DFB laser transmitter and PIN/TIA receiver
  • 1330nm DFB laser transmitter and PIN/TIA receiver
  • Maximum link length of 10km on Single Mode Fiber
  • Hot-pluggable SFP28 footprint
  • Single LC receptacles
  • Low power dissipation
  • RoHS compliant and lead-free
  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitor interface
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • -40°C to +85°C case operating temperature
返回

推荐产品